Title
Pope, Rich Art
Williams, Darus Athletics Coordinator, H.S. Student Affairs Officer
Chisolm, Seneitha Business/Computer Science
Morse, Brian Chief Academic Officer
Moore, Cindy Computer Science/ Digital Graphics
Traynham, Lauren Coordinator for STEAM/PLTW/PBL/YS/Special Programs
Kaufman, Amy Director for Elementary School
Barr, Precious Director for Guidance & Careers
James-Moss, Terri Director for Middle-High & Curriculum
Chaves-Herrera, Kattia Director of Title I, III, VI
Bolden, Curtis Elementary & Middle Computer Science Teacher
Gunderson, Amanda ELementary ELA Coach/ Interventionist
Ratliff, Dorothy Elementary Math Coach/ Interventionist
Dunham, Jeannette Elementary P.E.
Adesso, Roxane ESOL
Barry, Brian ESOL
Dalton, Joyce ESOL Interventionist
Green, Carole ESOL Interventionist
Couch, Rita Ana ESOL Paraprofessional
Fallon, Trish ESOL Paraprofessional
Porter, Yonna Fifth Grade
Eason, Marvele First Grade - A
Peters, Sinead First Grade - B
Johnson, Ced'Rica Fourth Grade - A
Gallant, Amber Fourth Grade - B
Williams, Edward High School Engineering
Connolly, Robin High School English
Fumbi, Richards High School English
Lawson, John High School History
Kerr, Keno High School Math
Pearson, Donald High School Math
Reca, Fatos High School Math Interventionist
Perez, Mitchelle High School Science
Williams, Nohora High School Spanish
Hector, Shirley Interventionist
Jackson, Carol Interventionist
Lippmann, Daria Interventionist
Urbin, Maria Interventionist
Felder, Ashley K-5 Art Teacher
Schoenherr, Jennifer Kindergarten - A
Gannon, Bonnie Kindergarten - B
Ager, Tarra Middle School ELA
Clarke, Patricka Middle School ELA
Morgan, Shaun Middle School Math
Ranera, Romeo Middle School Mathematics
Fisher, Milton Middle School Science
Ocasion, Angela Middle School Science
Donaldson, Tim Middle School Social Studies
Dixon, Gregg MS Behavior, K-8 Young Scholars, Social Studies, ELA
Cameron, William Music
Parkes, Robert P.E.
Wiggins, Lisa Paraprofessional
Fogle, Colette Paraprofessional/KA
Herman, Earl Second Grade - A
Frazier, Ronnie Second Grade - B
Padilla, Origaima Spanish/ESOL
Edwards, Lynnette SPED Paraprofessional
Brown, Anne SPED Teacher
Hooper, Amy SPED Teacher
Scott, Sharron TEACHER
Mason, Angela Third Grade - B